Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
BLACK & WHITE EXPRESS363411.958-17-017-149213.672346.50
BREW JAYS (M)362097.65311.010-410-53238.972135.92
POUNDTOWN361989.65311.010-39-52787.721664.61
PITCHIN' WOOS3619116.61112.59-710-43158.752506.94
PIRATES3615129.54215.07-68-62627.282516.97
TAP THAT GRASS36141111.54215.08-56-62757.642727.56
BENCH BANGERS3613167.45818.06-87-83148.723349.28
PANCAKE BATTERS (M)3612195.40320.09-73-122948.173299.14
PRO BALLAZ369189.37521.03-106-82717.533479.64
OFF IN THE SHOWERS3610224.33322.56-114-113369.3344412.33

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the PIRATES
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2021 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

14562

Weather

Winnipeg Weather

4th June, 2023
Broken Clouds
22.23°C19.45°C
Wind: 2.06 meter/sec