Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
POTTY MOUTH3012117.517-5-67-52779.232889.60
MONDAY KNIGHTS3011127.4831.04-77-52618.702849.47
HEBREWERY3091110.4671.54-65-51956.502237.43
HOMESTREET3013152.4671.57-66-934011.3333811.27
INGLORIOUS BATTERS3081210.4332.54-74-52056.832719.03
17 WING2811161.4113.07-74-929810.6438713.82
PUZZLE MASTERS (M)309183.3505.05-84-102377.9031010.33
FOUL BALLS306168.3335.54-72-92137.102809.33

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the HEBREWERY
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2020 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

21216

Weather

Winnipeg Weather

5th February, 2023
Broken Clouds
-13.34°C-14.43°C
Wind: 2.57 meter/sec