Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
WISERMEN242040.833-10-210-237315.542369.83.833
BARLEY KINGS241842.7921.07-311-140116.7126010.83.792
WINNIPEG WINGMEN241554.7083.06-49-131713.212389.92.708
POTTY MOUTH241284.5836.06-56-32389.922309.58.583
RAGE2410104.5008.05-55-531012.9230612.75.500
KRONIC247116.41710.02-75-424310.1226010.83.417
FREE AGENT FRENZY247152.33312.04-73-82259.3824110.04.333
INGLORIOUS BATTERS246162.29213.02-94-72269.4236415.17.292
SOFTBALL SICARIO240222.04219.00-110-111064.4230412.67.042

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Countdown

Countdown to
FALL BALL 2019 Season Opener!

(Aug 19, 2019 @ 6:20pm)

30:15:46:14

Photos