Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
WINGMEN221930.864-10-19-234915.8622410.18.864
DIRTY GARY'S221660.7273.08-38-326512.051396.32.727
WAIVERTOWN221660.7273.09-27-430613.911888.55.727
RACKMEN221264.6365.06-36-325111.411717.77.636
POTTY MOUTH2211110.5008.05-66-526712.1429513.41.500
MONDAY KNIGHTS229121.4329.55-64-623110.5028012.73.432
HEBREWERY239131.41310.06-63-72269.8326211.39.386
HOMESTREET228140.36411.04-74-71918.6826612.09.364
OLD BOYS236152.30412.54-72-81868.0923810.35.273
FOUL BALLS224180.18215.03-81-101476.6828312.86.182
INGLORIOUS BATTERS242184.16716.01-71-111546.4229712.38.182

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Photos
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2020 TEAM PHOTOS
2017 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS