Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
BARLEY KINGS8710.875-3-14-014918.628911.12.875
WINNIPEG WINGMEN8611.8120.53-13-013116.38749.25.812
KRONIC8521.6881.51-24-010413.009511.88.688
WISERMEN8530.6252.03-12-210413.0010012.50.625
POTTY MOUTH8440.5003.02-22-2739.12668.25.500
INGLORIOUS BATTERS8350.3754.01-32-29612.0013917.38.375
FREE AGENT FRENZY6240.3334.01-21-27412.337412.33.333
RAGE6150.1675.00-31-28814.6711619.33.167
SOFTBALL SICARIO8080.0007.00-40-4425.2510813.50.000

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Countdown

Countdown to
Mountain Pitch 2019 Season Opener!

(Apr 29, 2019 @ 6:20pm)

PLAY BALL!

Photos