Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
WAR PARTY77001.000-3-04-011816.86456.431.000
BAT INTENTIONS7520.7142.03-12-19613.71537.57.714
MASTERBATTERS (64)7520.7142.02-13-110414.86649.14.714
PANCAKE BATTERS7520.7142.02-13-18412.00588.29.714
ICE COLD PITCHERS (M)8530.6252.52-23-1708.75577.12.625
RED HAWKS7430.5713.02-22-18712.437410.57.571
YOU KHAN'T TOUCH THIS7430.5713.03-11-27110.14557.86.571
FIREBALLS8251.3125.01-21-3567.008010.00.312
DAVE'S NOT HERE, MAN7250.2865.01-21-37210.297711.00.286
DIRTY BUNTS (M)7250.2865.01-21-37811.1410915.57.286
ALCOBALLICS (M)8260.2505.51-41-2486.0010713.38.250
BROKEBAT MOUNTAIN (M)8071.0627.00-40-3496.1215419.25.062

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Countdown

Countdown to
SPN COED PROVINCIALS

(Sep 22, 2019 @ 9:00am)

2:23:11:43

Photos
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1
2016 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2017 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS