Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVGDIV%
WAR PARTY9711.833-3-04-113715.22768.44.833
PANCAKE BATTERS9720.7780.53-14-111713.00657.22.778
BAT INTENTIONS9630.6671.54-12-213414.89778.56.667
MASTERBATTERS (64)9630.6671.52-14-211512.78819.00.667
RED HAWKS9630.6671.53-23-112213.5610511.67.667
YOU KHAN'T TOUCH THIS9630.6671.55-11-2899.89556.11.667
ICE COLD PITCHERS (M)9540.5562.52-33-1849.33748.22.556
DIRTY BUNTS (M)9360.3334.51-32-39710.7813715.22.333
DAVE'S NOT HERE, MAN9261.2785.01-31-39810.8910411.56.278
FIREBALLS9261.2785.01-31-3667.339510.56.278
ALCOBALLICS (M)9270.2225.51-41-3485.3311813.11.222
BROKEBAT MOUNTAIN (M)9081.0567.00-40-4556.1117519.44.056

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
DIV% -  Division Percentage
Twitter
Countdown

Countdown to
SPN COED PROVINCIALS

(Oct 5, 2019 @ 9:00am)

PLAY BALL!

Photos
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2017 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2018 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2019 TEAM PHOTOS
2016 TEAM PHOTOS 1