Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
BENCH BANGERS6510.833-3-02-17913.17579.50
BUMBLEBEES6510.833-2-13-09515.83599.83
MITTS N' TITS6510.833-2-13-08414.00569.33
THE ROOKIES6411.7500.51-13-08614.336310.50
RESTING PITCH FACE6420.6671.02-12-16410.67406.67
DEEZ NUTZ6330.5002.01-22-1599.836611.00
TRASH PANDAS6330.5002.02-11-26110.177712.83
AUTO OUTS6231.4172.51-21-16310.5010317.17
NEON COBRAS2020.0003.00-10-1136.50199.50
REZ SOX6240.3333.02-10-3396.50477.83
BINGE HITTERS6150.1674.01-20-3528.679916.50
INNAPROPRIATE GRABS6150.1674.01-20-36611.008113.50
MOUND POUNDERS4040.0004.00-20-2246.00399.75

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the MITTS N\%26#039; TITS
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2016 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

34737

Weather

Winnipeg Weather

27th May, 2024
Broken Clouds
11.68°C8.91°C
Wind: 2.06 meter/sec