Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
CRUSH (WWSPL)241581.646-10-15-728511.881988.25
MEAN GIRLS (WWSPL)241491.6041.07-47-52379.881737.21
MELS BELLES (WWSPL)261493.5961.09-35-632712.5826610.23
BASE'IC PITCHES (WWSPL)2211110.5003.55-66-523110.501999.05
DIAMOND GIRLS (WWSPL)2410131.4385.05-65-72118.7929312.21
TRY OUTS (WWSPL)261214.11513.51-110-101204.6235313.58

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the MEL\%26#039;S BELLES
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Countdown

Countdown to
Halloween

(Oct 31, 2019 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

17703

Weather

Winnipeg Weather

4th February, 2023
Broken Clouds
-13.01°C-14.42°C
Wind: 3.09 meter/sec