Saturday
Jun 15/24
1:29 am
CST

BINGE HITTERS
STANDINGS
mountainpitch.com/73bingehitters

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


BEER NUTS REMIX10910.900-4-15-014614.60949.40
THE ROOKIES10811.8500.53-15-015415.4010110.10
BENCH BANGERS10820.8001.04-14-113213.2010310.30
ODDBALLS10730.7002.03-24-114814.8010910.90
RESTING PITCH FACE10640.6003.03-23-211011.00747.40
BINGE HITTERS10550.5004.03-22-310110.1013013.00
BUMBLEBEES10550.5004.02-33-214814.8012812.80
INNAPROPRIATE GRABS10550.5004.03-22-312612.6012312.30
DEEZ NUTZ8350.3755.01-32-2678.389411.75
REZ SOX10460.4005.03-21-4959.50999.90
AUTO OUTS10361.3505.51-42-210910.9015415.40
MOUND POUNDERS8260.2506.01-31-38010.0010413.00
TRASH PANDAS10370.3006.02-31-4909.0012112.10
DIRTY BIRDS10181.1507.51-30-5747.4011911.90

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites