Tuesday
Feb 27/24
4:16 pm
CST

BINGE HITTERS
STANDINGS
mountainpitch.com/73bingehitters

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


SECOND BASE KINDA NIGHT3927120.692-13-714-544511.413739.56
BINGE HITTERS3420131.6034.012-48-943312.7438611.35
DIRTY BIRDS3417134.5595.59-68-734110.032868.41
BACKDOOR SLIDERS (TU)3417152.5296.57-810-73269.593038.91
MITTS N' TITS2814140.5007.58-66-833612.0032611.64
2 CLAPS & A RIC FLAIR3415163.4858.07-88-834810.2438711.38
SUCKS TO SUCK3918201.4748.511-97-1141410.6244711.46
WAGONS3917193.4748.59-98-1039810.2144211.33
BUNS & WIENERS3413165.4569.07-76-93209.413219.44
CROWS3916221.42310.58-118-1139110.0343711.21

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites