Thursday
May 26/22
11:52 am
CST

POTTY MOUTH
STANDINGS
mountainpitch.com/mpottymouth

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


HEBREWERY44001.000-2-02-06616.50225.50
MONDAY KNIGHTS44001.000-2-02-06215.50266.50
FOUL BALLS4130.2503.01-10-26516.257117.75
HOMESTREET4130.2503.01-10-2317.754511.25
INGLORIOUS BATTERS4130.2503.01-10-2256.255513.75
POTTY MOUTH4130.2503.01-10-25112.758120.25
PUZZLE MASTERS (M)4040.0004.00-20-2174.256115.25

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites